Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

                 VÝSLEDKY  AP TOUR CUPU V HALOVÉ KOPANÉ       
                MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI  1998  -   SŠTŘ  HLUŠICE  5.-6.12. 2009

      

SKUPINA A – 1.RMSK CIDLINA A 2.SK ARITMA PRAHA,3.ABC BRANÍK B,4.FC DOSTA BYSTRC,5.FK LITOMĚŘICE,6.FK BANÍK MOST,7.BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905

SKUPINA B -  1.SLOVAN LIBEREC,2.SK MĚSTEC KRÁLOVÉ,3.ABC BRANÍK A,4.SK SLÁVIA PRAHA,5.RAFK RAJHRAD,6.RMSK CIDLINA B,7.ADMIRA PRAHA

                                                 SOBOTA 5.12.2009

                            ARITMA.                -                BYSTRC                                    0:3      

                                                                                           Drápal, Krakuvčík, Mykytjuk                     

                            LITOMĚŘICE         -                           MOST                                        2:3 Zákravský, Kormunda                                                                                                                        Boušek 2, Stejskal  

                            RMSK A                  -                           BRANÍK B                                3:1       Vácha 2, Šoltys                                                                                                          Václavík

                            MĚSTEC                  -                           RMSK B                                    1:2 

Hnát                                                                                                                Urbánek 2, Čech    

                            BRANÍK A             -                           ADMIRA                                              2:3

Vasylchuk, Adámek                                                                                                        Saňa, Palata, Vácha         

                            SLÁVIA                  -                           RAJHRAD                                2:3     

Krivosheev, Cejnar                                                                                     Fialka 2, Čermák

                            BRANÍK B                                        LITOMĚŘICE                           4:1

Král 2, Brožek, Mácha                                                                               Kormunda                

                            BYSTRC                  -                           RMSK A                                    2:0

Drápal, Hájíček

                            BOHEMIANS                                     -                                              ARITMA.                      1:3

Zita                                                                                                                 Rizek, Sommer, Mareš

                            RAJHRAD              -                           MĚSTEC                                    4:0

Čermák, Gáč, Obůrka

                            ADMIRA                 -                           SLÁVIA                                    1:2

Palata                                                                                                            Krob 2

                            LIBEREC                -                           BRANÍK A                               1:0

Šišlák

                           

                            BOHEMIANS         -                           RMSK A                                    0:4

                                                                                          Vojtaš 2, Mokošín 2

                            LITOMĚŘICE         -                           BYSTRC                                    2:1

Kormunda, Marčaník                                                                                Hájíček                  

                            MOST                      -                           BRANÍK B                                1:2    

Stejskal                                                                                                          Mácha, Hlavatý                      

                            SLÁVIA                                            LIBEREC                                  2:0       

Krob, Cejnar                                                                                                     

                            MĚSTEC                  -                           ADMIRA                                               1:4      

Kopecký                                                                                                                                                                                                         

                            RMSK B                                            RAJHRAD                                 0:9

                                                                                                                        Obůrka 3,Fialka 3,Gáč 3

                            BYSTRC                  -                           MOST                                        2:1                                                                                                                       

Mykytjuk,Krakuvčík                                                                                      Macháček

                            BOHEMIANS         -                           LITOMĚŘICE                                      2:2      

Zita,Malý                                                                                                      Kleniar,Marčaník

                            RMSK A                  -                           ARITMA                                               4:1

Vácha 2,Čech,Šoltys                                                                                        Čajmaj

                            ADMIRA                 -                           RMSK B                                    1:2 

Klimt                                                                                                             Urbánek,Mokošín

                            LIBEREC                                          MĚSTEC                                    4:0

Šišlák 2,Dostrašil,Koudelka

                            SLÁVIA                  -                           BRANÍK A                               3:1

Schneider,Mareš,Kotěra                                                                            Piškula

                            LITOMĚŘICE         -                           ARITMA                                                           4:0                                                                                                                        

Marčaník 2,Procházka,Kutílek

                            MOST                                                BOHEMIANS                           2:2

Weickert A. 2                                                                                               Ješko,Farkaš

 

                            BRANÍK B              -                           BYSTRC                                    3:1    

Mácha,Král,Hlavatý                                                                                       Hájíček

                            MĚSTEC                                            BRANÍK A                               0:6

                                                                                                                        Greguš 3,Adámek,Maršík,Piškula

                            RMSK B                  -                           LIBEREC                                  0:5    

                                                                                                                        Rumler 2,Šišlák,Juris,Nedomanský

                            ADMIRA                 -                           RAJHRAD                                0:4                                                                                            

                                                                                                                        Obůrka 2,Janošek,Fialka

                            BOHEMIANS         -                           BRANÍK B                                0:3

                                                                                          Maďarčík,Václavík,Král

                            ARITMA.                -                           MOST                                        4:1

Palivec,Sommer,Mareš,Hron                                                                    Boušek

                            RMSK A                  -                           LITOMĚŘICE                           2:5

Tvarůžek,Šoltys                                                                                          Marčaník 3,Kleniar 2

                            LIBEREC                -                           RAJHRAD                                2:4

Baláž,Koudelka                                                                                          Fialka 3,Janošek

                            BRANÍK A             -                           RMSK B                                    2:0

Vasylchuk 2

                            SLÁVIA                  -                           MĚSTEC                                               8:0

Bílek 4,Cejnar,Mareš,Krivosheev,Schneider

                            MOST                      -                           RMSK A                                    3:1

Weickert A. 3                                                                                               Vocásek

                            BRANÍK B              -                           ARITMA.                                  4:0

Hlavatý,Václavík,Mácha,Maďarčík

                            BYSTRC                  -                           BOHEMIANS                           2:1

Pollak,Drápal                                                                                               Farkaš

                             RMSK B                  -                           SLÁVIA                                               0:9

                                                                                                                     Krob 3,Bílek 3,Cejnar,Mareš,Kotěra

                            RAJHRAD               -                           BRANÍK A                               5:1

Janošek 3,Fialka 2                                                                                      Maršík

 

                            ADMIRA                 -                           LIBEREC                                  2:2

Vácha,Šulc                                                                                                   Bednář,Koudelka

 

 

                                                       SKUPINA A

1.ABC BRANÍK B                                                          15 b.        sk.17:6

2.DOSTA BYSTRC                                                         12.b.        sk.11:7

3.FK LITOMĚŘICE                                                        10 b.        sk.16:12

4.RMSK CIDLINA A                                                       9 b.        sk.14:12

5.BANÍK MOST                                                                    7 b.    sk.11:13

6.ARITMA PRAHA                                                          6 b.        sk.  8:17

7.BOHEMIANS PRAHA                                                 2 b.        sk.  6:16

 

 

                                                       SKUPINA B            

1.RAFK RAJHRAD                                                        18 b.        sk.29:5

2.SLÁVIA PRAHA                                                         15 b.        sk.26:5

3.SLOVAN LIBEREC                                                    10 b.        sk.  9:8

4.ADMIRA PRAHA                                                         7 b.        sk.11:13

5.ABC BRANÍK A                                                           6 b.        sk.12:12

6.RMSK CIDLINA B                                                       6 b.        sk.  5:27

7.MĚSTEC KRÁLOVÉ                                                    0 b.        sk.  2:29